Sản phẩm

Patch View+ LC-LC Xlight Cross-Connect Jumpers

PatchView+ LC-LC Patch Cords support PatchView+ topologies and as stand-alone cord.
Cords are designed for Single-Mode and Multi-Mode applications at...

Patch View+ LC-LC Xlight Inter-Connect Jumpers

PatchView+ LC-LC Patch Cords support interconnect topologies and as stand-alone cord.
Cords are designed for Single-Mode and Multi-Mode applications at...

HD Solutions High Density COPPER & FIBER OPTIC Cabling Solutions

HD Solutions
High Density COPPER & FIBER OPTIC Cabling Solutions

The SMART Xlight LC-MPO

The SMART Xlight LC-MPO fan-outs are available in different types:
Fiber Types:
Multi-Mode 50/125 μm - OM3 and OM4
Multi-Mode 50/125 μm - OM3 and...

SMART Xlight MPO 24 Tray

The Xlight MPO 24 Trayis a high-density fiber optic patch panel. The Xlight MPO 24 Tray offers a real-time physical network management option with RiT's PatchView™...

SMART Xlight MPO Trunks Cables

Connectors are compliant with TIA FOCIS-5D standard
Fully compatible with 40G and 100G* IEEE 802.3 applications
Available with two fiber in several...

F/O Pigtails and Patch Cords (Xlight)

The Pigtails and Patch Cord series is constructed of 9.3/125 Single Mode and 62.5/125 or 50/125 OM3 Multi Mode fibers. High quality LC, SC, MT-RJ and ST cords are...

F/O Corrugated Steel Cable Single Loose Tube and Multi Loose Tube

F/O Corrugated Steel Cable Single Loose Tube and Multi Loose Tube

Xlight SC 24 Patch Panel

The F/O SC 24 Panel offers the option of using SC duplex adapters. The user can decide whether to insert all the adapters or to use only the required number. A panel...

Bắt đầu Lùi 1 2 Tiếp Cuối
Anland Nam Cường, Chung cư Imperia Sky Garden, kosmo tây hồ, vinhomes thăng long, mặt bằng imperia sky garden, nhà mẫu imperia sky garden, tin tức imperia sky garden, terra gold việt nam, vincity